Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC: final score, result and TV coverage in the UK
Liga Pro ยท Matchday 10Full time๐ช๐จ
Matchday 10๐ Estadio Alejandro Serrano Aguilar, Cuenca
โฑ๏ธ Match timeline
0'Kick-off
14'Beder Caicedo
Jeremy Chacon31'
35'โฝA. Herrera
Edison Vega38'
Marcos Andrรฉs Lรณpezโฝ45+4'
45+4'รscar Quiรฑรณnez
E. Vegaโ J. Ordonezโ46'
P. Boolsenโฝ58'
65'โฝA. Herrera (E. S. Zambrano Pesantez)
67'โฝA. Herrera (B. Caicedo)
L. Mancinelliโ M. Diazโ71'
N. Leguizamonโ G. Riveroโ71'
74'โE. S. Zambrano Pesantezโ B. Vinan
A. Lopezโ S. Morochoโ77'
D. Gonzalezโ J. Mejiaโ77'
Jorge Ordรณรฑez81'
Germรกn Rivero85'
86'โS. Vasquezโ E. Pluas
90+1'รngel Mena
90'Erick Plรบas
90+1'โA. Menaโ G. Rostagno
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC:final score, result and TV coverage in the UK
Liga Pro ยท Matchday 10
Your prediction for Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC?Match prediction
๐ Predictions closed: the match is over.
Nobody had made a call on this match.
Nobody dared to call this one... shame! Next time, get your prediction in before kick-off.
0 predictor๐ anonymous
Liga Promatchday 26
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 64:26 | +38 | 67 | ||
| 2 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 30:26 | +4 | 44 | ||
| 3 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 45:23 | +22 | 43 | ||
| 4 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 33:26 | +7 | 42 | ||
| 5 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 26:20 | +6 | 41 | ||
| 6 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | 39 | ||
| 7 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 29:29 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 8 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 9 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 32:34 | -2 | 33 | ||
| 10 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 33 | ||
| 11 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 22:32 | -10 | 32 | ||
| 12 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30:39 | -9 | 30 | ||
| 13 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 29 | ||
| 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 23:37 | -14 | 26 | ||
| 15 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 17:28 | -11 | 24 | ||
| 16 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 12:37 | -25 | 17 |
2026-2027 ยท 26/08 22:52 UTC
Head-to-head
2 matches played
0wins Deportivo Cuenca0draws1win Orense SC
Orense SC
2 - 0
Deportivo CuencaFull time
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
Orense SCFull time
Head-to-head: 0 wins for Deportivo Cuenca, 0 draws, 1 win for Orense SC.
Also on TV that day
Frequently asked questions
What was the score of Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC?
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC finished 1-3.
When was Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC played?
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC was played on .
What is the live score of Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC (Liga Pro)?
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC is over, final score 1-3.
Other meeting: Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca
Other meeting: Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca ()