Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women: final score, result and TV coverage in the UK
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine) · Matchday 1Full time🇫🇷
Matchday 1📍 Stade Océane, Le Havre
⏱️ Match timeline
0'Kick-off
Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women:final score, result and TV coverage in the UK
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine) · Matchday 1
Your prediction for Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women?Match prediction
🔒 Predictions closed: the match is over.
Nobody had made a call on this match.
No predictions on this match - the mystery stays whole. Be braver next time!
0 predictor🔒 anonymous
Première Ligue (D1 Féminine)
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
2026-2027 · 25/08 12:48 UTC
Head-to-head
4 matches played
1win Le Havre Women2draws0wins Strasbourg Women
Strasbourg Women
2 - 3
Le Havre WomenFull time
Strasbourg Women
1 - 1
Le Havre WomenFull time
Le Havre Women
1 - 1
Strasbourg WomenFull time
Le Havre Women
2 - 2
Strasbourg WomenFull time
Head-to-head: 1 win for Le Havre Women, 2 draws, 0 wins for Strasbourg Women.
Also on TV that day
Frequently asked questions
What was the score of Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women?
Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women finished 2-2.
When was Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women played?
Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women was played on .
What is the live score of Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women (Première Ligue (D1 Féminine))?
Le Havre Women - Strasbourg Women is over, final score 2-2.
Other meeting: Strasbourg Women - Le Havre Women
Other meeting: Strasbourg Women - Le Havre Women ()